Is BUTTER FLAVORED POPCORN OIL, BUTTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY BEAN OIL, OLIVE OIL, WITH BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check BUTTER FLAVORED POPCORN OIL, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingTopping