Is BUTTER FLAVORED POPCORN OIL, BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY BEAN OIL, OLIVE OIL, WITH BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.
Check BUTTER FLAVORED POPCORN OIL, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER FLAVORED POPCORN OIL, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingTopping


