Is BUTTER FLAVORED SYRUP, BUTTER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), CITRIC ACID.

Check BUTTER FLAVORED SYRUP, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking