Is Butter Flavour Microwave Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Microwave Popcorn

Description
Microwave Popcorn
Ingredients
whole grain popcorn , Modified Palm Oil (Ascorbic Acid), Salt, Natural Flavour
Check Butter Flavour Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Flavour Microwave Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


