Is Butter Flavoured Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Glucose-fructose, Sugar, Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Caramel Colour

Check Butter Flavoured Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butter Flavoured Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping