Is BUTTER FROM THE BEST ITALIAN CREAM, BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED CREAM.
Check BUTTER FROM THE BEST ITALIAN CREAM, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER FROM THE BEST ITALIAN CREAM, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
The Rustik Oven Pane Italiano Bread, 16 oz, Italian Italian Bread, Bag
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingTopping


