Is BUTTER GARLIC CHARBROILING SAUCE, BUTTER GARLIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MARGARINE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, VEGETABLE MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, BETA CAROTENE, VITAMIN A), BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK), NATURAL FLAVORING], GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER AND SPICES.
Check BUTTER GARLIC CHARBROILING SAUCE, BUTTER GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER GARLIC CHARBROILING SAUCE, BUTTER GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


