Is BUTTER & GARLIC CROUTONS, BUTTER & GARLIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRENCH BREAD (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, SEA SALT), BUTTER, CERTIFIED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, FRESH GARLIC, BASIL, PEPPER, AND PARSLEY
Check BUTTER & GARLIC CROUTONS, BUTTER & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER & GARLIC CROUTONS, BUTTER & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUTTER & GARLIC CROUTONS, BUTTER & GARLIC is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
ButteryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


