Is BUTTER GOURMET POPCORN, BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, CORN OIL, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHEY POWDER [MILK], BUTTER POWDER [MILK], DEXTROSE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACT).

Check BUTTER GOURMET POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? BUTTER GOURMET POPCORN, BUTTER | Spoonful