Is BUTTER & HERB MASHED POTATOES WITH BUTTER, PARSLEY & OREGANO, BUTTER & HERB Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES*, COCONUT OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DRIED ONION, GUAR GUM, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PARSLEY, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, OREGANO, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check BUTTER & HERB MASHED POTATOES WITH BUTTER, PARSLEY & OREGANO, BUTTER & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER & HERB MASHED POTATOES WITH BUTTER, PARSLEY & OREGANO, BUTTER & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable


