Is Butter Kernel, Kernel Corn Whole Supersweet, 15 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn, water, salt
Check Butter Kernel, Kernel Corn Whole Supersweet, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Kernel, Kernel Corn Whole Supersweet, 15 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butter Kernel, Kernel Corn Whole Supersweet, 15 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSaladGarnishing


