Is BUTTER KETO COOKIES, BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMOND FLOUR, UNSALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [MILK], NATURAL FLAVORS), ALLULOSE, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, EGGS, MCT OIL (COCONUT AND PALM KERNEL OIL), BAKING SODA, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check BUTTER KETO COOKIES, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER KETO COOKIES, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


