Is BUTTER LIGHT MICROWAVE PREMIUM POPCORN, BUTTER LIGHT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR)
Check BUTTER LIGHT MICROWAVE PREMIUM POPCORN, BUTTER LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER LIGHT MICROWAVE PREMIUM POPCORN, BUTTER LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUTTER LIGHT MICROWAVE PREMIUM POPCORN, BUTTER LIGHT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Bag
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


