Is BUTTER ME UP!, CASHEW BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SALT
Check BUTTER ME UP!, CASHEW BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER ME UP!, CASHEW BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


