Is Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?
Ingredients
Popcorn, Palm Oil, Butter (Sweet Cream (Milk), Salt), Salt, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract (Color), Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness
Check Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
SkinnyPop Popped Popcorn Butter - 4.4 Oz
SkinnyPop Butter Microwave Popcorn, 2.8 Oz. Bags, 6 Ct; Dairy-Free, Chemical Free
Where to buy
Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


