Is BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER Oat Free?

Description
Savory butter-forward flavor with a warm, aromatic finish; large, fluffy kernels offer a crisp exterior and tender interior. Typically used for movie nights, quick snacks, or casual sharing. Reviewers often note consistent microwave convenience, pleasing buttery taste, occasional uneven popping, variable butter distribution, and ease of preparation.

Description
Savory butter-forward flavor with a warm, aromatic finish; large, fluffy kernels offer a crisp exterior and tender interior. Typically used for movie nights, quick snacks, or casual sharing. Reviewers often note consistent microwave convenience, pleasing buttery taste, occasional uneven popping, variable butter distribution, and ease of preparation.
Ingredients
ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT.
Check BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


