Is BUTTER MICROWAVE PREMIUM POPCORN, BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR)

Check BUTTER MICROWAVE PREMIUM POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUTTER MICROWAVE PREMIUM POPCORN, BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking