Is BUTTER MICROWAVE PREMIUM POPCORN, BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR)
Check BUTTER MICROWAVE PREMIUM POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER MICROWAVE PREMIUM POPCORN, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUTTER MICROWAVE PREMIUM POPCORN, BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking


