Is BUTTER MILK PANCAKES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY, SOY FLOUR, BUTTERMILK, WHOLE EGGS, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT. VITAMIN SUPPLEMENT: VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), VITAMIN D (CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN E (DL-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), VITAMIN C (ASORBIC ACID), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B5 (D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HCL), VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN), FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check BUTTER MILK PANCAKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep