Is BUTTER 'N' GARLIC HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES, BUTTER 'N' GARLIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Heavy Cream, Butter (Cream, Salt), Salt, Granulated Garlic
Check BUTTER 'N' GARLIC HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES, BUTTER 'N' GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER 'N' GARLIC HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES, BUTTER 'N' GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUTTER 'N' GARLIC HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES, BUTTER 'N' GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
ButteryGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


