Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUTTER PECAN BUTTERSCOTCH TOFFEE ICE CREAM WITH ROASTED, SALTED PECAN PIECES, BUTTER PECAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ROASTED PECANS (PECANS, HIGHLY REFINED PEANUT OIL, BUTTER, SALT), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, CARAMEL (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN.

Check BUTTER PECAN BUTTERSCOTCH TOFFEE ICE CREAM WITH ROASTED, SALTED PECAN PIECES, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Oat Free? BUTTER PECAN BUTTERSCOTCH TOFFEE ICE CREAM WITH ROASTED, SALTED PECAN PIECES, BUTTER PECAN | Spoonful