Is BUTTER PECAN FLAVORED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH PECAN PIECES, BUTTER PECAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, PECANS (COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check BUTTER PECAN FLAVORED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH PECAN PIECES, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go