Is BUTTER PECAN ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla Ice Cream: Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Lactose Reduced Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Salt, Vanilla Extract, Roasted Pecans: Pecans, Coconut Oil, Butter (Cream, Salt)
Check BUTTER PECAN ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER PECAN ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUTTER PECAN ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


