Is Butter pecan ice cream with pecan pieces, butter pecan Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, cream, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, sugar, pecan pieces (roasted in cottonseed oil, butter, salt), whey, contains 2% or less of mono - and diglycerides, guar gum, calcium sulfate, locust bean gum, carrageenan, natural flavors, caramel color.
Check Butter pecan ice cream with pecan pieces, butter pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter pecan ice cream with pecan pieces, butter pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


