Is BUTTER PECAN ICE CREAM WITH ROASTED PECANS, BUTTER PECAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, PECANS (PECANS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR) AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check BUTTER PECAN ICE CREAM WITH ROASTED PECANS, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER PECAN ICE CREAM WITH ROASTED PECANS, BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


