Is BUTTER PECAN PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, PECANS (PECANS, COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ANNATTO (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check BUTTER PECAN PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.