Is BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


