Is Butter popcorn popped cakes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popped cake (pea protein isolate, soy protein concentrate, lentil flour, potato starch, tapioca starch, rice flour, soy fiber, salt), sunflower oil, seasoning (whey, dehydrated butter (cream, salt), salt, sugar, maltodextrin, nonfat milk, natural flavors, cream, annatto extract, turmeric extract, turmeric)
Check Butter popcorn popped cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter popcorn popped cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


