Is BUTTER POPCORN RICE CAKES, BUTTER POPCORN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, CORN (WITH GERM REMOVED), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check BUTTER POPCORN RICE CAKES, BUTTER POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER POPCORN RICE CAKES, BUTTER POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


