This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Butter Popcorn Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Degermed Yellow Corn Flour, Sugars (corn Maltodextrin, Sugar), Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Natural Flavour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Turmeric, Silicon Dioxide, Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Butter Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Butter Popcorn | Spoonful