Is BUTTER, PUMPKIN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check BUTTER, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTartEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping