No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is BUTTER ROASTED PECANS NUT TOPPINGS, BUTTER ROASTED PECANS Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pecans, coconut oil, butter (pasteurized organic sweet cream (milk), lactic acid), salt

Check BUTTER ROASTED PECANS NUT TOPPINGS, BUTTER ROASTED PECANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUTTER ROASTED PECANS NUT TOPPINGS, BUTTER ROASTED PECANS is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing