Is BUTTER ROLLS, SAVORY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, YEAST, UNSALTED BUTTER, WHEAT GLUTEN, EGGS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, AMMONIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID.

Check BUTTER ROLLS, SAVORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSide DishMeal Prep