Is BUTTER RUM BATTER HOT DRINK MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), WATER, NON-DAIRY CREAMER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE [A MILK DERIVATIVE], DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICES, SALT.

Check BUTTER RUM BATTER HOT DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking