Is Butter Salt Popcorn Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Flavour, Yeast Extract, Tartrazine, Manufacturing Aids (silicon Dioxide, Canola Oil).

Check Butter Salt Popcorn Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyButterySavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing