Is Butter Salted 454 g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (milk), Salt
Check Butter Salted 454 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Salted 454 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butter Salted 454 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


