Is BUTTER SHELL SPRINKLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL. SOYBEAN/COTTONSEED OIL, COCONUT OIL BUTTER, EGGS, MILK, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, ALMOND EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING POWDER, BAKING SODA, SALT, FD&C, YELLOW #6 & #5, RED #40, CARNAUBA WAX, ATIFICIAL FLAVORS

Check BUTTER SHELL SPRINKLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal PrepCooking