Is BUTTER SPREAD WITH CANOLA OIL VALUE PACK, CANOLA OIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CREAM, CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check BUTTER SPREAD WITH CANOLA OIL VALUE PACK, CANOLA OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER SPREAD WITH CANOLA OIL VALUE PACK, CANOLA OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking


