Is Butter Sticks, Unsalted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream

Check Butter Sticks, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butter Sticks, Unsalted is available at 4 retailers

ZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping