Is BUTTER TOFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), CORN SYRUP, ALMONDS, POPCORN, SOY LECITHIN, CANOLA OIL.
Check BUTTER TOFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER TOFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


