Is BUTTER TOFFEE ALMOND GOURMET POPCORN, BUTTER TOFFEE ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), CORN SYRUP, ALMONDS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check BUTTER TOFFEE ALMOND GOURMET POPCORN, BUTTER TOFFEE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER TOFFEE ALMOND GOURMET POPCORN, BUTTER TOFFEE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


