Is Butter Toffee Cashews 80 oz by OliveNation Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Sugar, Butter, Salt
Check Butter Toffee Cashews 80 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Toffee Cashews 80 oz by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butter Toffee Cashews 80 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
ButterySweetSaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingOn The Go


