Is BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, BUTTER (CREAM AND SALT), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLA POWDER) AND SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER)
Check BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


