Is BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEANUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED), SOY LECITHIN AND CARAMEL COLOR.

Check BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go