Is BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, RUTTER TOFFEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PEANUT OIL, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, RUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, RUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyButterySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


