Is BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SALT, BUTTERNUT FLAVORING [NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR (CONTAINS SULFITES), XANTHAN GUM, FD&C RED 40, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE], SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER)
Check BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


