Is Butter Toffee Peanuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanuts, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Butter (Cream, Salt), Salt, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed), Soy Lecithin And Caramel Color
Check Butter Toffee Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Toffee Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butter Toffee Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


