Is Butter Toffee Peanuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Peanuts, Salted Butter (sweet Cream, Salt), Artificial Flavor (vanilla Powder), Salt, Soy Lecithin. Contains Peanuts, Milk and Soy.

Check Butter Toffee Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go