Is BUTTER TOFFEE PECANS, BUTTER TOFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PECANS, LECITHIN, BUTTER, SALT, VANILLA, FOOD COLOR, EGGS YELLOW.
Check BUTTER TOFFEE PECANS, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER TOFFEE PECANS, BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


