Is BUTTER TOFFEE PECANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT) SALT
Check BUTTER TOFFEE PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER TOFFEE PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


